Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 LADEMANN, Karol AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
2 BIAŁECKI, Cezary MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
3 SZCZEPANIK, Piotr MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
4 BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
5 HRYCIUK, Szymon PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
6 PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
7 LIPIŃSKI, Marcin ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
8 GLASNER, Hubert KKSZ KONIN  POL 
9 ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
10 BORKIEWICZ, Krystian 10  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
11 NOWAK, Franciszek 11  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
12 GÓRSKI, Mikołaj 12  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
13 FILIPEK, Łukasz 14  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
14 CZAJKOWSKI, Ksawery 15  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
15 WEISS, Marek 16  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
16 SZREDER, Michał 17  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
17 PELIŃSKI, Oskar 19  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
18 SOSULSKI, Piotr 20  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
19 KLUGE, Bartłomiej 22  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
20 GAŁECKI, Rafał 23  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
21 GLANC, Sebastian 24  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
22 RUSZCZYK, Bartosz 25  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
23 STASIAK, Olaf 26  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
24 DUBOW, Bartosz 27  AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL 
25 JEDWABNY, Gracjan 28  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
26 DŁUŻNIEWSKI, Jędrzej 29  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
27 TROĆ, Jędrzej 33  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ  POL 
28 DZIERNIEJKO, Jakub 34  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
29 ZAMOROWSKI, Tomasz 35  AZS AWF KATOWICE  POL 
30 RYCHTA, Krzysztof 36  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
31 NOWINOWSKI, Kacper 37  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
32 SYKULSKI, Wiktor 38  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
33 JAREK, Gabriel 41  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
34 ADAMUS, Maciej 42  AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL 
35 SIKORSKI, Kamil 45  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
36 KAJOR, Krzysztof 46  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
37 HADAJ BAHIR, Sofien 49  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
38 STASIAK, Mateusz 50  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
39 BARSZCZAK, Wiktor 58  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
40 SILBERT, Paweł 59  KKSZ KONIN  POL 
41 MALCER, Albert 60  SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
42 JAROSZEWICZ, Michał 61  UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
43 WILGA, Hubert   AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL 
44 ANDUŁA, Filip   GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
45 ESTEMBERG, Piotr   DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
46 KWIATKOWSKI, Oskar   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
47 MIELKO, Krzysztof   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
48 BARTCZAK, Maurycy   KKSZ KONIN  POL 
49 KRUCZKOWSKI, Wojciech   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
50 KACZMARCZYK, Wojciech   KKSZ KONIN  POL 
51 BATOGOWSKI, Michał   KS KARABELA  POL 
52 MAŃCZAK, Mateusz   KKSZ KONIN  POL 
53 NOWAK, Jakub   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
54 PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub   SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
55 DROŻDŻEWICZ, Czarek   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
56 WASZAK, Krystian   KKSZ KONIN  POL 
57 DĘBOWSKI, Piotr   KKSZ KONIN  POL 
58 ENGEL, Jan   GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
59 WASILEWSKI, Stanisław   UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
60 ENGEL, Stanisław   GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
61 NOWAK, Kacper   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
62 PIGUŁA, Jan   KKSZ KONIN  POL 
63 PATINO, Emir     VEN 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HADAJ BAHIR, Sofien
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D1 2 0.33 18 24 -6
PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub
SSIR W KRAMSKU / POL
2 D0 D3 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 30 -27
KLUGE, Bartłomiej
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
3 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 D2 2 0.33 19 26 -7
WASZAK, Krystian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 3 0.50 24 21 +3
SOSULSKI, Piotr
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 17 +10
LADEMANN, Karol
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
KAJOR, Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 0.67 25 16 +9
Referee(s):
TOMASIAK, Michał
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL

Poule #2
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SIKORSKI, Kamil
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 V5 D3 D0 D0 V5 3 0.50 18 24 -6
STASIAK, Mateusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
2 D3 V5 D1 D3 D1 D3 1 0.17 16 29 -13
MAŃCZAK, Mateusz
KKSZ KONIN / POL
3 D4 D4 D1 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 12 30 -18
PELIŃSKI, Oskar
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 15 +11
BIAŁECKI, Cezary
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
GAŁECKI, Rafał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 11 +14
ENGEL, Jan
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
7 D2 V5 V5 D1 D0 D0 2 0.33 13 26 -13
Referee(s):
JASKOT, Jakub
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL

Poule #3
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SZREDER, Michał
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 23 14 +9
GLANC, Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.67 23 18 +5
BARSZCZAK, Wiktor
KKSZ KONIN / POL
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 0.33 21 24 -3
ADAMUS, Maciej
AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI / POL
4 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 0.33 15 24 -9
NOWAK, Jakub
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
5 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 30 -28
DROŻDŻEWICZ, Czarek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 21 21 0
SZCZEPANIK, Piotr
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
Referee(s):
DOMINIK, Tomasz
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL

Poule #4
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JAREK, Gabriel
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 D4 D1 D0 D0 V5 D4 1 0.17 14 26 -12
WASILEWSKI, Stanisław
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
2 V5 D1 D2 D4 D4 V5 2 0.33 21 26 -5
BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 12 +17
SILBERT, Paweł
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 V5 V5 D2 D1 D0 D1 2 0.33 14 22 -8
CZAJKOWSKI, Ksawery
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 17 +11
RUSZCZYK, Bartosz
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 19 21 -2
BATOGOWSKI, Michał
KS KARABELA / POL
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 23 24 -1
Referee(s):
KOCHAN, Michał
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL

Poule #5
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
STASIAK, Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 4 0.67 20 17 +3
KRUCZKOWSKI, Wojciech
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
2 D0 D3 V5 D3 D0 D2 1 0.17 13 26 -13
SYKULSKI, Wiktor
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 0.50 22 19 +3
DĘBOWSKI, Piotr
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 D4 D1 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
MALCER, Albert
SSIR W KRAMSKU / POL
5 D0 V5 D0 V5 D0 D1 2 0.33 11 25 -14
HRYCIUK, Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 2 +28
FILIPEK, Łukasz
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 0.83 27 13 +14
Referee(s):
SOBALA, Marcin
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL

Poule #6
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
NOWINOWSKI, Kacper
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 16 +8
ENGEL, Stanisław
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
2 D0 V5 V5 D0 D0 D0 2 0.33 10 26 -16
JAROSZEWICZ, Michał
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
3 D1 D3 D4 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
KACZMARCZYK, Wojciech
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 D1 D3 V5 D0 D2 D1 1 0.17 12 29 -17
GÓRSKI, Mikołaj
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 0.83 25 9 +16
PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
DUBOW, Bartosz
AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI / POL
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.50 25 16 +9
Referee(s):
PAŁASZ, Patryk
KKSZ KONIN / POL

Poule #7
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JEDWABNY, Gracjan
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 20 +4
LIPIŃSKI, Marcin
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
NOWAK, Kacper
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
3 D4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 0.17 17 25 -8
WEISS, Marek
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
RYCHTA, Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
MIELKO, Krzysztof
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 4 30 -26
WILGA, Hubert
AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI / POL
7 D1 D0 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 15 25 -10
Referee(s):
TYLKOWSKI, Tomasz
KKSZ KONIN / POL

Poule #8
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
GLASNER, Hubert
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
TROĆ, Jędrzej
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 22 24 -2
NOWAK, Franciszek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 8 +19
BARTCZAK, Maurycy
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 D1 D3 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
ZAMOROWSKI, Tomasz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
5 D0 D4 D0 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 15 20 -5
ANDUŁA, Filip
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
6 D2 D3 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 11 28 -17
PATINO, Emir
VEN
7 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 13 +12
Referee(s):
MAZUREK, Jarosław
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL

Poule #9
On piste pierwsza wolna
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
BORKIEWICZ, Krystian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
ESTEMBERG, Piotr
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
2 D1 D2 D1 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 12 29 -17
DŁUŻNIEWSKI, Jędrzej
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 18 +9
PIGUŁA, Jan
KKSZ KONIN / POL
4 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 D0 1 0.17 5 26 -21
ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 16 +12
DZIERNIEJKO, Jakub
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
KWIATKOWSKI, Oskar
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
7 D4 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 0.17 23 25 -2
Referee(s):
PAŁASZ, Patryk
KKSZ KONIN / POL

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 HRYCIUK, Szymon PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  1.00  30  +28  Advanced
2 SZCZEPANIK, Piotr MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  30  +26  Advanced
3 BIAŁECKI, Cezary MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
4 LIPIŃSKI, Marcin ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  1.00  30  +22  Advanced
5 PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
6 LADEMANN, Karol AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
7 NOWAK, Franciszek 11  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.83  27  +19  Advanced
8 BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  0.83  29  12  +17  Advanced
9 GLASNER, Hubert KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
10 GÓRSKI, Mikołaj 12  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.83  25  +16  Advanced
11 FILIPEK, Łukasz 14  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
12 CZAJKOWSKI, Ksawery 15  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.83  28  17  +11  Advanced
13 RYCHTA, Krzysztof 36  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
14 PELIŃSKI, Oskar 19  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
15 DZIERNIEJKO, Jakub 34  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
16 BORKIEWICZ, Krystian 10  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
17 GAŁECKI, Rafał 23  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  25  11  +14  Advanced
18 ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.67  28  16  +12  Advanced
19 PATINO, Emir     VEN  0.67  25  13  +12  Advanced
20 SOSULSKI, Piotr 20  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
21 DŁUŻNIEWSKI, Jędrzej 29  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  27  18  +9  Advanced
22 KAJOR, Krzysztof 46  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
23 SZREDER, Michał 17  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  23  14  +9  Advanced
24 NOWINOWSKI, Kacper 37  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
25 WEISS, Marek 16  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
26 GLANC, Sebastian 24  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
27 STASIAK, Olaf 26  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.67  20  17  +3  Advanced
28 TROĆ, Jędrzej 33  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ  POL  0.67  22  24  -2  Advanced
29 DUBOW, Bartosz 27  AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL  0.50  25  16  +9  Advanced
30 JEDWABNY, Gracjan 28  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
31 WASZAK, Krystian   KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
32 SYKULSKI, Wiktor 38  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
33 DROŻDŻEWICZ, Czarek   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.50  21  21  Advanced
34 BATOGOWSKI, Michał   KS KARABELA  POL  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
35 RUSZCZYK, Bartosz 25  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
36 SIKORSKI, Kamil 45  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.50  18  24  -6  Advanced
37 BARSZCZAK, Wiktor 58  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.33  21  24  -3  Advanced
38 WASILEWSKI, Stanisław   UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL  0.33  21  26  -5  Advanced
39 ZAMOROWSKI, Tomasz 35  AZS AWF KATOWICE  POL  0.33  15  20  -5  Advanced
40 HADAJ BAHIR, Sofien 49  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
41 KLUGE, Bartłomiej 22  DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
42 SILBERT, Paweł 59  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.33  14  22  -8  Advanced
43 ADAMUS, Maciej 42  AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL  0.33  15  24  -9  Advanced
44 WILGA, Hubert   AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL  0.33  15  25  -10  Advanced
45 ENGEL, Jan   GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.33  13  26  -13  Advanced
46 MALCER, Albert 60  SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL  0.33  11  25  -14  Advanced
47 ENGEL, Stanisław   GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.33  10  26  -16  Advanced
48 KWIATKOWSKI, Oskar   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL  0.17  23  25  -2  Advanced
49 NOWAK, Kacper   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL  0.17  17  25  -8  Advanced
50 JAREK, Gabriel 41  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.17  14  26  -12  Advanced
51 STASIAK, Mateusz 50  KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.17  16  29  -13  Eliminated
52 KRUCZKOWSKI, Wojciech   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL  0.17  13  26  -13  Eliminated
53T KACZMARCZYK, Wojciech   KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.17  12  29  -17  Eliminated
53T ESTEMBERG, Piotr   DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL  0.17  12  29  -17  Eliminated
55 ANDUŁA, Filip   GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL  0.17  11  28  -17  Eliminated
56 PIGUŁA, Jan   KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.17  26  -21  Eliminated
57 MAŃCZAK, Mateusz   KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
58T DĘBOWSKI, Piotr   KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
58T JAROSZEWICZ, Michał 61  UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
60 BARTCZAK, Maurycy   KKSZ KONIN  POL  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
61 MIELKO, Krzysztof   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.00  30  -26  Eliminated
62 PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub   SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL  0.00  30  -27  Eliminated
63 NOWAK, Jakub   UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL  0.00  30  -28  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) HRYCIUK, Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
  (1) HRYCIUK, Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) HRYCIUK, Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(33) DROŻDŻEWICZ, Czarek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  PAŁASZ, Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
  (32) DROŻDŻEWICZ, Czarek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(32) SYKULSKI, Wiktor
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
15 - 14   
    (1) HRYCIUK, Szymon
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(17) GAŁECKI, Rafał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  SOBALA, Marcin  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
  (17) GAŁECKI, Rafał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(48) KWIATKOWSKI, Oskar
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
 
15 - 8     
    (16) BORKIEWICZ, Krystian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(49) NOWAK, Kacper
UKS SZABLA BRZOZA / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  SOBALA, Marcin  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
 
  (16) BORKIEWICZ, Krystian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
 
(16) BORKIEWICZ, Krystian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 4   
    (1) BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
(9) GLASNER, Hubert
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MAZUREK, Jarosław  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL 
  (9) GLASNER, Hubert
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) GLASNER, Hubert
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(41) KLUGE, Bartłomiej
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  JASKOT, Jakub  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL 
   
  (24) NOWINOWSKI, Kacper
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
     
(24) NOWINOWSKI, Kacper
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 7       
    (8) BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(25) WEISS, Marek
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  DOMINIK, Tomasz  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
 
  (25) WEISS, Marek
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(40) HADAJ BAHIR, Sofien
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 13     
    (8) BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  DOMINIK, Tomasz  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
 
  (8) BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(8) BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
    (1) PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
(5) PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  DOMINIK, Tomasz  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
  (5) PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
   
(37) BARSZCZAK, Wiktor
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  TOMASIAK, Michał  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
   
  (28) BARSZCZAK, Wiktor
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
     
(28) TROĆ, Jędrzej
O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL
 
15 - 12       
    (5) PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
   
(21) DŁUŻNIEWSKI, Jędrzej
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  KOCHAN, Michał  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
   
  (21) DŁUŻNIEWSKI, Jędrzej
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(44) WILGA, Hubert
AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI / POL
 
15 - 7         
    (12) DŁUŻNIEWSKI, Jędrzej
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI, Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
     
  (12) CZAJKOWSKI, Ksawery
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(12) CZAJKOWSKI, Ksawery
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
       
    (4) PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
 
(13) RYCHTA, Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  TOMASIAK, Michał  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
 
  (13) RYCHTA, Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) RYCHTA, Krzysztof
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(45) ENGEL, Jan
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  PAŁASZ, Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
  (20) SOSULSKI, Piotr
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(20) SOSULSKI, Piotr
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
15 - 5       
    (4) LIPIŃSKI, Marcin
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
 
(29) DUBOW, Bartosz
AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI / POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  PAŁASZ, Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
 
  (29) SIKORSKI, Kamil
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(36) SIKORSKI, Kamil
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 13     
    (4) LIPIŃSKI, Marcin
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  MAZUREK, Jarosław  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL 
 
  (4) LIPIŃSKI, Marcin
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
 
(4) LIPIŃSKI, Marcin
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
   
    (1) LADEMANN, Karol
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
(3) BIAŁECKI, Cezary
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 13 
  (3) BIAŁECKI, Cezary
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) BIAŁECKI, Cezary
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(35) RUSZCZYK, Bartosz
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  KOCHAN, Michał  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
   
  (30) RUSZCZYK, Bartosz
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL
 
     
(30) JEDWABNY, Gracjan
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 7       
    (3) PATINO, Emir
VEN
 
   
(19) PATINO, Emir
VEN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KOCHAN, Michał  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
   
  (19) PATINO, Emir
VEN
 
       
(46) MALCER, Albert
SSIR W KRAMSKU / POL
 
15 - 2         
    (14) PATINO, Emir
VEN
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  JASKOT, Jakub  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL 
     
  (14) PELIŃSKI, Oskar
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(14) PELIŃSKI, Oskar
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
       
    (3) LADEMANN, Karol
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(11) FILIPEK, Łukasz
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  DOMINIK, Tomasz  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
   
  (11) FILIPEK, Łukasz
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) KAJOR, Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(43) ADAMUS, Maciej
AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI / POL
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  TOMASIAK, Michał  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
       
  (22) KAJOR, Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
         
(22) KAJOR, Krzysztof
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
15 - 8           
    (6) LADEMANN, Karol
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(27) STASIAK, Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  PAŁASZ, Patryk  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
     
  (27) STASIAK, Olaf
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
       
(38) WASILEWSKI, Stanisław
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
15 - 6         
    (6) LADEMANN, Karol
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  DOMINIK, Tomasz  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
     
  (6) LADEMANN, Karol
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(6) LADEMANN, Karol
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
    (2) LADEMANN, Karol
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(7) NOWAK, Franciszek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  JASKOT, Jakub  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL 
 
  (7) NOWAK, Franciszek
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) GLANC, Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(39) ZAMOROWSKI, Tomasz
AZS AWF KATOWICE / POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  MAZUREK, Jarosław  UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL 
   
  (26) GLANC, Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
     
(26) GLANC, Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 8       
    (7) GLANC, Sebastian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
   
(23) SZREDER, Michał
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  SOBALA, Marcin  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
   
  (23) SZREDER, Michał
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
       
(42) SILBERT, Paweł
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 10         
    (10) GÓRSKI, Mikołaj
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  SOBALA, Marcin  MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL 
     
  (10) GÓRSKI, Mikołaj
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(10) GÓRSKI, Mikołaj
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
       
    (2) ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
 
(15) DZIERNIEJKO, Jakub
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  JASKOT, Jakub  O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ / POL 
 
  (15) DZIERNIEJKO, Jakub
UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK / POL
 
   
(50) JAREK, Gabriel
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
15 - 6     
    (15) ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
   
(47) ENGEL, Stanisław
GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  TYLKOWSKI, Tomasz  KKSZ KONIN / POL 
   
  (18) ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
     
(18) ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
15 - 5       
    (2) ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał
ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL
 
 
(31) WASZAK, Krystian
KKSZ KONIN / POL
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  DOMINIK, Tomasz  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
 
  (31) BATOGOWSKI, Michał
KS KARABELA / POL
 
   
(34) BATOGOWSKI, Michał
KS KARABELA / POL
 
15 - 7     
    (2) SZCZEPANIK, Piotr
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  KOCHAN, Michał  ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL 
 
  (2) SZCZEPANIK, Piotr
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(2) SZCZEPANIK, Piotr
MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 16:17
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 LADEMANN, Karol AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
2 PROKOPOWICZ, Mateusz UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
3T ZIARNOWSKI, Rafał ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
3T BRONISZEWSKI, Jakub MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
5 HRYCIUK, Szymon PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
6 LIPIŃSKI, Marcin ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
7 PATINO, Emir   VEN 
8 GLANC, Sebastian KKSZ KONIN  POL 
9 SZCZEPANIK, Piotr MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
10 BIAŁECKI, Cezary MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
11 GLASNER, Hubert KKSZ KONIN  POL 
12 GÓRSKI, Mikołaj ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
13 RYCHTA, Krzysztof MUKS VICTOR WARSZAWA  POL 
14 BORKIEWICZ, Krystian KKSZ KONIN  POL 
15 DŁUŻNIEWSKI, Jędrzej AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
16 KAJOR, Krzysztof PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
17 NOWAK, Franciszek AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
18 FILIPEK, Łukasz ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
19 CZAJKOWSKI, Ksawery ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
20 PELIŃSKI, Oskar ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
21 DZIERNIEJKO, Jakub UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
22 GAŁECKI, Rafał AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
23 SOSULSKI, Piotr ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
24 SZREDER, Michał KKSZ KONIN  POL 
25 NOWINOWSKI, Kacper KKSZ KONIN  POL 
26 WEISS, Marek KKSZ KONIN  POL 
27 STASIAK, Olaf KKSZ KONIN  POL 
28 DROŻDŻEWICZ, Czarek AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
29 BATOGOWSKI, Michał KS KARABELA  POL 
30 RUSZCZYK, Bartosz DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
31 SIKORSKI, Kamil KKSZ KONIN  POL 
32 BARSZCZAK, Wiktor KKSZ KONIN  POL 
33 TROĆ, Jędrzej O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ  POL 
34 DUBOW, Bartosz AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL 
35 JEDWABNY, Gracjan KKSZ KONIN  POL 
36 WASZAK, Krystian KKSZ KONIN  POL 
37 SYKULSKI, Wiktor DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
38 WASILEWSKI, Stanisław UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK  POL 
39 ZAMOROWSKI, Tomasz AZS AWF KATOWICE  POL 
40 HADAJ BAHIR, Sofien KKSZ KONIN  POL 
41 KLUGE, Bartłomiej DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
42 SILBERT, Paweł KKSZ KONIN  POL 
43 ADAMUS, Maciej AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL 
44 WILGA, Hubert AKADEMIA INTEGRACJI  POL 
45 ENGEL, Jan GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
46 MALCER, Albert SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
47 ENGEL, Stanisław GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
48 KWIATKOWSKI, Oskar UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
49 NOWAK, Kacper UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
50 JAREK, Gabriel KKSZ KONIN  POL 
51 STASIAK, Mateusz KKSZ KONIN  POL 
52 KRUCZKOWSKI, Wojciech UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
53T ESTEMBERG, Piotr DRAGON ŁÓDŹ  POL 
53T KACZMARCZYK, Wojciech KKSZ KONIN  POL 
55 ANDUŁA, Filip GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY  POL 
56 PIGUŁA, Jan KKSZ KONIN  POL 
57 MAŃCZAK, Mateusz KKSZ KONIN  POL 
58T DĘBOWSKI, Piotr KKSZ KONIN  POL 
58T JAROSZEWICZ, Michał UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL 
60 BARTCZAK, Maurycy KKSZ KONIN  POL 
61 MIELKO, Krzysztof AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
62 PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub SSIR W KRAMSKU  POL 
63 NOWAK, Jakub UKS SZABLA BRZOZA  POL