Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country Status
1 SKLIAR, Yelizaveta UKRAINA  UKR 
2 JAŚKIEWICZ, Agnieszka WROCŁAW  POL 
3 SPIRINA, Ekaterina BIAŁORUŚ  BLR 
4 KULMA, Małgorzata NAUKASZERMIERKI  POL 
5 ZOZULIA, Alona UKRAINA  UKR 
6 WOJNOWSKA, Małgorzata IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
7 CZAJA, Katarzyna SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR  POL 
8 BIAŁEK, Weronika IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
9 PILARSKA, Barbara IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
10 IGARIENE, Asta LITWA  LTU 
11 VALAITYTE, Vytaute LITWA  LTU 
12 CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
13 WASILCZUK, Beata IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
14 GURIEVA, Mariia UKRAINA  UKR 
15 KHILKO, Yelizaveta UKRAINA  UKR 
16 GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida LITWA  LTU 
17 SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
18 JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna NAUKASZERMIERKI  POL 
19 WAWER, Ada KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 2  at 10:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
WASILCZUK, Beata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 2 0.40 20 16 +4
WOJNOWSKA, Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
2 D0 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 13 22 -9
CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 17 +8
CZAJA, Katarzyna
SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR / POL
4 D1 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
SKLIAR, Yelizaveta
UKRAINA / UKR
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.60 23 16 +7
GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida
LITWA / LTU
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9

Poule #2
On piste 7  at 10:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
GURIEVA, Mariia
UKRAINA / UKR
1 D0 D3 D2 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
WAWER, Ada
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
JAŚKIEWICZ, Agnieszka
WROCŁAW / POL
3 V5 D0 D4 D2 D3 V5 2 0.33 19 26 -7
ZOZULIA, Alona
UKRAINA / UKR
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0.50 24 22 +2
JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.50 22 22 0
VALAITYTE, Vytaute
LITWA / LTU
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 20 +8
BIAŁEK, Weronika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
7 V5 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3

Poule #3
On piste 12  at 10:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PILARSKA, Barbara
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 11 +11
SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 14 +4
KHILKO, Yelizaveta
UKRAINA / UKR
3 D1 D0 D3 D1 D3 0 0.00 8 25 -17
KULMA, Małgorzata
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
4 D1 D4 V5 D0 D0 1 0.20 10 23 -13
IGARIENE, Asta
LITWA / LTU
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
SPIRINA, Ekaterina
BIAŁORUŚ / BLR
6 D3 D0 V5 V5 D3 2 0.40 16 18 -2

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 WAWER, Ada KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
2 IGARIENE, Asta LITWA  LTU  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  1.00  25  17  +8  Advanced
4 PILARSKA, Barbara IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
5 GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida LITWA  LTU  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
6 VALAITYTE, Vytaute LITWA  LTU  0.67  28  20  +8  Advanced
7 SKLIAR, Yelizaveta UKRAINA  UKR  0.60  23  16  +7  Advanced
8 SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.60  18  14  +4  Advanced
9 ZOZULIA, Alona UKRAINA  UKR  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
10 JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna NAUKASZERMIERKI  POL  0.50  22  22  Advanced
11 BIAŁEK, Weronika IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
12 WASILCZUK, Beata IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.40  20  16  +4  Advanced
13 SPIRINA, Ekaterina BIAŁORUŚ  BLR  0.40  16  18  -2  Advanced
14 JAŚKIEWICZ, Agnieszka WROCŁAW  POL  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
15 WOJNOWSKA, Małgorzata IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.20  13  22  -9  Advanced
16 KULMA, Małgorzata NAUKASZERMIERKI  POL  0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
17 KHILKO, Yelizaveta UKRAINA  UKR  0.00  25  -17  Advanced
18 GURIEVA, Mariia UKRAINA  UKR  0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced
19 CZAJA, Katarzyna SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR  POL  0.00  25  -19  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 2  at 12:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
SKLIAR, Yelizaveta
UKRAINA / UKR
1 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.33 20 23 -3
WAWER, Ada
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
WASILCZUK, Beata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 19 +7
GURIEVA, Mariia
UKRAINA / UKR
4 D0 D1 D2 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
VALAITYTE, Vytaute
LITWA / LTU
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 17 +9
CZAJA, Katarzyna
SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR / POL
6 D3 D1 D0 V5 D2 D2 1 0.17 13 28 -15
SPIRINA, Ekaterina
BIAŁORUŚ / BLR
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9

Poule #2
On piste 7  at 12:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BIAŁEK, Weronika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
1 D4 D2 D0 V5 D4 1 0.20 15 23 -8
SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 14 +11
IGARIENE, Asta
LITWA / LTU
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida
LITWA / LTU
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 0.60 18 10 +8
KHILKO, Yelizaveta
UKRAINA / UKR
5 D3 D1 D1 D0 D3 0 0.00 8 25 -17
JAŚKIEWICZ, Agnieszka
WROCŁAW / POL
6 V5 D3 D1 D0 V5 2 0.40 14 22 -8

Poule #3
On piste 12  at 12:00
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
KULMA, Małgorzata
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
1 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 22 -6
JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 22 15 +7
PILARSKA, Barbara
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
WOJNOWSKA, Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
4 V5 D2 D0 D3 D2 1 0.20 12 23 -11
ZOZULIA, Alona
UKRAINA / UKR
5 D3 D3 D0 V5 D0 1 0.20 11 23 -12
CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 16 +6

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 WAWER, Ada KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  11  0.92  58  23  +35  Advanced
2 IGARIENE, Asta LITWA  LTU  0.90  49  18  +31  Advanced
3 PILARSKA, Barbara IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.90  47  20  +27  Advanced
4 SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.80  43  28  +15  Advanced
5 CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.80  47  33  +14  Advanced
6 GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida LITWA  LTU  0.70  42  25  +17  Advanced
7 VALAITYTE, Vytaute LITWA  LTU  0.67  54  37  +17  Advanced
8 SPIRINA, Ekaterina BIAŁORUŚ  BLR  0.64  43  36  +7  Advanced
9 WASILCZUK, Beata IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.55  46  35  +11  Advanced
10 JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna NAUKASZERMIERKI  POL  0.55  44  37  +7  Advanced
11 SKLIAR, Yelizaveta UKRAINA  UKR  0.45  43  39  +4  Advanced
12 ZOZULIA, Alona UKRAINA  UKR  0.36  35  45  -10  Advanced
13 BIAŁEK, Weronika IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.36  36  47  -11  Advanced
14 JAŚKIEWICZ, Agnieszka WROCŁAW  POL  0.36  33  48  -15  Advanced
15 KULMA, Małgorzata NAUKASZERMIERKI  POL  0.30  26  45  -19  Advanced
16 WOJNOWSKA, Małgorzata IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.20  25  45  -20  Advanced
17 CZAJA, Katarzyna SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR  POL  0.09  19  53  -34  Advanced
18 KHILKO, Yelizaveta UKRAINA  UKR  0.00  16  50  -34  Advanced
19 GURIEVA, Mariia UKRAINA  UKR  0.00  18  60  -42  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) WAWER, Ada
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  (1) WAWER, Ada
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) WAWER, Ada
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
(17) CZAJA, Katarzyna
SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR / POL
 
  15 - 6 
  (16) WOJNOWSKA, Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(16) WOJNOWSKA, Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
15 - 4   
    (8) SPIRINA, Ekaterina
BIAŁORUŚ / BLR
 
(9) WASILCZUK, Beata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 14 
  (9) WASILCZUK, Beata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) SPIRINA, Ekaterina
BIAŁORUŚ / BLR
 
 
(25) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (8) SPIRINA, Ekaterina
BIAŁORUŚ / BLR
 
 
(8) SPIRINA, Ekaterina
BIAŁORUŚ / BLR
 
   
    (8) SPIRINA, Ekaterina
BIAŁORUŚ / BLR
 
(5) CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  15 - 13 
  (5) CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(21) -BYE-    15 - 6     
  (12) ZOZULIA, Alona
UKRAINA / UKR
 
     
(12) ZOZULIA, Alona
UKRAINA / UKR
 
       
    (4) SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(13) BIAŁEK, Weronika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
  11 - 10   
  (13) BIAŁEK, Weronika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (4) SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(4) SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
    (2) IGARIENE, Asta
LITWA / LTU
 
(3) PILARSKA, Barbara
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
  15 - 7 
  (3) PILARSKA, Barbara
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) PILARSKA, Barbara
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(19) GURIEVA, Mariia
UKRAINA / UKR
 
  15 - 2     
  (19) GURIEVA, Mariia
UKRAINA / UKR
 
     
(14) JAŚKIEWICZ, Agnieszka
WROCŁAW / POL
 
15 - 12       
    (6) GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida
LITWA / LTU
 
   
(11) SKLIAR, Yelizaveta
UKRAINA / UKR
 
  15 - 7     
  (11) SKLIAR, Yelizaveta
UKRAINA / UKR
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida
LITWA / LTU
 
     
(27) -BYE-    15 - 5       
  (6) GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida
LITWA / LTU
 
     
(6) GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida
LITWA / LTU
 
       
    (2) IGARIENE, Asta
LITWA / LTU
 
 
(7) VALAITYTE, Vytaute
LITWA / LTU
 
  15 - 7   
  (7) VALAITYTE, Vytaute
LITWA / LTU
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (10) JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
 
   
(23) -BYE-    15 - 14     
  (10) JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
 
     
(10) JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
 
       
    (2) IGARIENE, Asta
LITWA / LTU
 
 
(15) KULMA, Małgorzata
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
 
  15 - 10   
  (15) KULMA, Małgorzata
NAUKASZERMIERKI / POL
 
   
(18) KHILKO, Yelizaveta
UKRAINA / UKR
 
15 - 10     
    (2) IGARIENE, Asta
LITWA / LTU
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (2) IGARIENE, Asta
LITWA / LTU
 
 
(2) IGARIENE, Asta
LITWA / LTU
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:41
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 IGARIENE, Asta LITWA  LTU 
2 SPIRINA, Ekaterina BIAŁORUŚ  BLR 
3T GAIZAUSKIENE, Aida LITWA  LTU 
3T SAMECKA-NACZYŃSKA, Martyna IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
5 WAWER, Ada KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
6 PILARSKA, Barbara IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
7 CZERWINSKA, Małgorzata KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
8 JAWORSKA-ROGUSKA, Anna NAUKASZERMIERKI  POL 
9 VALAITYTE, Vytaute LITWA  LTU 
10 WASILCZUK, Beata IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
11 SKLIAR, Yelizaveta UKRAINA  UKR 
12 ZOZULIA, Alona UKRAINA  UKR 
13 BIAŁEK, Weronika IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
14 KULMA, Małgorzata NAUKASZERMIERKI  POL 
15 WOJNOWSKA, Małgorzata IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
16 GURIEVA, Mariia UKRAINA  UKR 
17 JAŚKIEWICZ, Agnieszka WROCŁAW  POL 
18 CZAJA, Katarzyna SUKS ZERWIKAPTUR  POL 
19 KHILKO, Yelizaveta UKRAINA  UKR