Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
2 SABALSKA, Ewelina MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
3 CHYTROWSKA, Maria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
4 MURY, Julia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
5 NOWAK, Zuzanna 10  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
6 BUDZYŃ, Maja 11  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
7 JAROSZEK, Emilia 13  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
8 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 15  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
9 SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina 17  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
10 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 22  PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
11 KOBYLNICKA, Michalina 23  PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
12 OLEJNICKA, Dominika 25  IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
13 ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia 31  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
14 NOWAK, Aleksandra 32  UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN  POL 
15 STYPIŃSKI, Kinga 33  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
16 CZAJKOWSKA, Róşa 39  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
17 OLCHOWIK, Michalina 41  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
18 PIĄTEK, Magdalena 42  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
19 STRYJSKA, Weronika 43  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
20 STYPIŃSKI, Olga 44  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
21 BARNAŚ, Anna 45  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
22 DZIEDZIC, Gabriela 54  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
23 OŻAROWSKA, Małgorzata 60  IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
24 NIZIO, Aniela 63  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
25 KUBIŃSKA, Weronika 65  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
26 ŚWISTUŃ, Karolina 66  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
27 LIPOV, Marina 72  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
28 JADCZAK, Dominika 73  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
29 WERONIECKA, Julia 74  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
30 KUCZYŃSKA, Zofia 75  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
31 RADECKA, Agata 79  BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE  POL 
32 FILAK, Martyna 87  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
33 KĄDZIOŁKA, Katarzyna 88  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
34 CZAJKA, Aleksandra 90  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
35 ABUKHOVICH, Polina     BLR 
36 BOGACZ, Pola   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
37 KOROL, Amelia   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
38 KWAŚNIEWSKA, Marta   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
39 CIEŚLIK, Cecylia   PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
40 ZARETSKAYA, Lizaveta     BLR 
41 HRYB, Yelizaveta     BLR 
42 JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
43 JANISZEWSKA, Aleksandra   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
44 KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ, Gerda     LTU 
45 SALAUIEVA, Varvara     BLR 
46 ŠIMKUTĖ, AUŠRINE     LTU 
47 ODOLCZYK, Gaja   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
48 CHYZIAK, Wiktoria   AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA  POL 
49 ZAMBROWSKA, Zofia   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
50 PROKOPOVIČ, KARINA     LTU 
51 TERCJAK, Oliwia   KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
52 PRINA CERAI, Veronica   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
53 JOŃCZYK, Zofia   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
54 IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
55 LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina   AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA  POL 
56 RAUKTYTĖ, Eglė     LTU 
57 MAJKOWSKA, Zofia   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
58 PRINA CERAI, Melania   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
59 WYSZOMIERSKA, Alicja   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
60 ANDRZEJCZAK, Wiktoria   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
61 RADWAN, Patrycja   KS SZPADA WADOWICE  POL 
62 ZAVA, Veronica   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
63 OLCZAK, Jagna   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
64 GÓRSKA, Julia   WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
65 KALISZUK, Lena   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
66 URBAN, Urszula   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
67 GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ     LTU 
68 CHOROSIŃSKA, Matylda   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 D3 D1 V4 D1 D2 D1 1 0.17 12 23 -11
STYPIŃSKI, Olga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
2 V4 D2 V4 V4 V4 D2 4 0.67 20 18 +2
ZARETSKAYA, Lizaveta
BLR
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 D2 5 0.83 22 13 +9
WYSZOMIERSKA, Alicja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 D3 D2 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 24 -16
BARNAŚ, Anna
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
5 V4 D3 D3 V4 D3 D1 2 0.33 18 17 +1
RADWAN, Patrycja
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL
6 V4 D3 D1 V4 V4 D1 3 0.50 17 17 0
ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
7 V4 V3 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 23 8 +15

Poule #2
On piste 2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
PRINA CERAI, Melania
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 D3 D1 V4 D1 D1 D2 1 0.17 12 21 -9
DZIEDZIC, Gabriela
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
2 V4 V2 V4 V1 D1 D2 4 0.67 14 14 0
STRYJSKA, Weronika
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
3 V4 D1 V3 V4 D2 D1 3 0.50 15 15 0
ZAVA, Veronica
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 D1 D2 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 0.00 7 23 -16
HRYB, Yelizaveta
BLR
5 V4 D0 D2 V4 D1 D0 2 0.33 11 16 -5
SABALSKA, Ewelina
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 6 +18
CIEŚLIK, Cecylia
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
7 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 5 0.83 21 9 +12

Poule #3
On piste 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KWAŚNIEWSKA, Marta
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 D1 D2 D3 V4 D0 D0 1 0.17 10 21 -11
CHYTROWSKA, Maria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
2 V4 D0 V2 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 18 9 +9
OŻAROWSKA, Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 D3 D2 4 0.67 21 13 +8
JANISZEWSKA, Aleksandra
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 V4 D0 D2 D3 D2 D0 1 0.17 11 21 -10
ANDRZEJCZAK, Wiktoria
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
5 D1 D0 D1 V4 D1 D0 1 0.17 7 23 -16
PIĄTEK, Magdalena
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
6 V4 D2 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 22 13 +9
GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ
LTU
7 V4 D2 V4 V4 V4 D3 4 0.67 21 10 +11

Poule #4
On piste 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
OLCHOWIK, Michalina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 5 +19
MURY, Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
2 D1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 21 14 +7
GÓRSKA, Julia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
3 D1 D3 V4 D1 D1 D2 1 0.17 12 23 -11
MAJKOWSKA, Zofia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 D1 D0 D3 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 7 24 -17
KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ, Gerda
LTU
5 D1 D3 V4 V4 V1 V4 4 0.67 17 13 +4
NIZIO, Aniela
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
6 D0 D2 V4 V4 D0 V4 3 0.50 14 14 0
BOGACZ, Pola
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
7 D1 D2 V4 V4 D3 D2 2 0.33 16 18 -2

Poule #5
On piste 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
KOROL, Amelia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
1 D2 V4 D2 D3 D2 D2 1 0.17 15 19 -4
STYPIŃSKI, Kinga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
2 V3 D2 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 21 13 +8
KUBIŃSKA, Weronika
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
3 D1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 21 15 +6
SALAUIEVA, Varvara
BLR
4 V3 D3 D1 V4 D2 V4 3 0.50 17 17 0
CHOROSIŃSKA, Matylda
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
5 V4 D3 D3 D2 D0 V4 2 0.33 16 20 -4
NOWAK, Zuzanna
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
6 V4 D1 D2 V3 V4 V4 4 0.67 18 15 +3
LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina
AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA / POL
7 V4 D0 D3 D2 D1 D3 1 0.17 13 22 -9

Poule #6
On piste 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
CZAJKOWSKA, Róşa
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
1 V4 V4 D3 D2 V4 V4 4 0.67 21 13 +8
ABUKHOVICH, Polina
BLR
2 D3 D2 D0 D1 D2 D3 0 0.00 11 24 -13
KALISZUK, Lena
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
3 D0 V4 D0 D2 D3 D2 1 0.17 11 22 -11
ŠIMKUTĖ, AUŠRINE
LTU
4 V4 V4 V4 D2 V4 V4 5 0.83 22 10 +12
BUDZYŃ, Maja
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 9 +15
ŚWISTUŃ, Karolina
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
6 D1 V4 V4 D2 D2 V4 3 0.50 17 18 -1
OLCZAK, Jagna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
7 D1 V4 V4 D1 D0 D1 2 0.33 11 21 -10

Poule #7
On piste 7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
JOŃCZYK, Zofia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 0.00 3 24 -21
RAUKTYTĖ, Eglė
LTU
2 V4 D0 D3 V4 V4 V4 4 0.67 19 15 +4
JAROSZEK, Emilia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
3 V4 V4 V4 V4 V3 V4 6 1.00 23 3 +20
ODOLCZYK, Gaja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 V4 V4 D0 V4 D3 V4 4 0.67 19 16 +3
NOWAK, Aleksandra
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
5 V4 D2 D1 D1 V4 V4 3 0.50 16 17 -1
LIPOV, Marina
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
6 V4 D3 D1 V4 D3 V3 3 0.50 18 17 +1
KĄDZIOŁKA, Katarzyna
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
7 V4 D2 D1 D3 D2 D2 1 0.17 14 20 -6

Poule #8
On piste 8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
JADCZAK, Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 V4 V3 D1 V4 D2 3 0.60 14 11 +3
CZAJKA, Aleksandra
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 D2 D3 V4 V4 D0 2 0.40 13 17 -4
IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
3 D2 V4 D2 V4 D2 2 0.40 14 14 0
TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
4 V4 D3 V3 V4 D2 3 0.60 16 12 +4
CHYZIAK, Wiktoria
AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA / POL
5 D0 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 7 20 -13
ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
6 V3 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 19 9 +10

Poule #9
On piste 9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
PRINA CERAI, Veronica
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 D0 V4 D3 D3 D2 1 0.20 12 18 -6
SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
2 V4 V4 V4 D2 D2 3 0.60 16 10 +6
FILAK, Martyna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
3 D2 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 0.00 8 20 -12
WERONIECKA, Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
4 V4 D1 V4 D0 D2 2 0.40 11 18 -7
ZAMBROWSKA, Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 D2 4 0.80 18 10 +8
KOBYLNICKA, Michalina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 9 +11

Poule #10
On piste 10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
URBAN, Urszula
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
1 D1 D0 V3 D1 D0 D3 1 0.17 8 22 -14
TERCJAK, Oliwia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
2 V4 V4 D1 D1 D2 V4 3 0.50 16 18 -2
OLEJNICKA, Dominika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
3 V4 D3 V4 D2 V3 V4 4 0.67 20 14 +6
KUCZYŃSKA, Zofia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
4 D2 V4 D2 D2 V4 V4 3 0.50 18 17 +1
OSTROWSKA, Alicja
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 6 1.00 24 11 +13
PROKOPOVIČ, KARINA
LTU
6 V4 V4 D2 D3 D3 D3 2 0.33 19 17 +2
RADECKA, Agata
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
7 V4 D2 D2 D2 D2 V4 2 0.33 16 22 -6

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 JAROSZEK, Emilia 13  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  1.00  23  +20  Advanced
2 OLCHOWIK, Michalina 41  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  1.00  24  +19  Advanced
3 SABALSKA, Ewelina MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  1.00  24  +18  Advanced
4 BUDZYŃ, Maja 11  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  1.00  24  +15  Advanced
5 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga RMKS RYBNIK  POL  1.00  23  +15  Advanced
6 OSTROWSKA, Alicja 22  PIAST GLIWICE  POL  1.00  24  11  +13  Advanced
7 KOBYLNICKA, Michalina 23  PIAST GLIWICE  POL  1.00  20  +11  Advanced
8 ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia 31  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  1.00  19  +10  Advanced
9 ŠIMKUTĖ, AUŠRINE     LTU  0.83  22  10  +12  Advanced
10 CIEŚLIK, Cecylia   PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.83  21  +12  Advanced
11T ZARETSKAYA, Lizaveta     BLR  0.83  22  13  +9  Advanced
11T PIĄTEK, Magdalena 42  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  0.83  22  13  +9  Advanced
13 CHYTROWSKA, Maria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.83  18  +9  Advanced
14 STYPIŃSKI, Kinga 33  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  0.83  21  13  +8  Advanced
15 MURY, Julia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.83  21  14  +7  Advanced
16 KUBIŃSKA, Weronika 65  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL  0.83  21  15  +6  Advanced
17 ZAMBROWSKA, Zofia   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.80  18  10  +8  Advanced
18 GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ     LTU  0.67  21  10  +11  Advanced
19T OŻAROWSKA, Małgorzata 60  IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  21  13  +8  Advanced
19T CZAJKOWSKA, Róşa 39  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  21  13  +8  Advanced
21 OLEJNICKA, Dominika 25  IKS WARSZAWA  POL  0.67  20  14  +6  Advanced
22 RAUKTYTĖ, Eglė     LTU  0.67  19  15  +4  Advanced
23 KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ, Gerda     LTU  0.67  17  13  +4  Advanced
24 ODOLCZYK, Gaja   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.67  19  16  +3  Advanced
25 NOWAK, Zuzanna 10  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.67  18  15  +3  Advanced
26 STYPIŃSKI, Olga 44  PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  0.67  20  18  +2  Advanced
27 DZIEDZIC, Gabriela 54  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL  0.67  14  14  Advanced
28 SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina 17  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.60  16  10  +6  Advanced
29 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia 15  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.60  16  12  +4  Advanced
30 JADCZAK, Dominika 73  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.60  14  11  +3  Advanced
31T KUCZYŃSKA, Zofia 75  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.50  18  17  +1  Advanced
31T LIPOV, Marina 72  PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL  0.50  18  17  +1  Advanced
33T SALAUIEVA, Varvara     BLR  0.50  17  17  Advanced
33T RADWAN, Patrycja   KS SZPADA WADOWICE  POL  0.50  17  17  Advanced
35 STRYJSKA, Weronika 43  KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL  0.50  15  15  Advanced
36 NIZIO, Aniela 63  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.50  14  14  Advanced
37 ŚWISTUŃ, Karolina 66  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL  0.50  17  18  -1  Advanced
38 NOWAK, Aleksandra 32  UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN  POL  0.50  16  17  -1  Advanced
39 TERCJAK, Oliwia   KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL  0.50  16  18  -2  Advanced
40 IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.40  14  14  Advanced
41 CZAJKA, Aleksandra 90  KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.40  13  17  -4  Advanced
42 WERONIECKA, Julia 74  BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.40  11  18  -7  Advanced
43 PROKOPOVIČ, KARINA     LTU  0.33  19  17  +2  Advanced
44 BARNAŚ, Anna 45  MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL  0.33  18  17  +1  Advanced
45 BOGACZ, Pola   PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL  0.33  16  18  -2  Advanced
46 CHOROSIŃSKA, Matylda   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.33  16  20  -4  Advanced
47 HRYB, Yelizaveta     BLR  0.33  11  16  -5  Advanced
48 RADECKA, Agata 79  BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE  POL  0.33  16  22  -6  Advanced
49 OLCZAK, Jagna   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.33  11  21  -10  Advanced
50 PRINA CERAI, Veronica   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.20  12  18  -6  Advanced
51 KOROL, Amelia   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.17  15  19  -4  Advanced
52 KĄDZIOŁKA, Katarzyna 88  AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.17  14  20  -6  Advanced
53 LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina   AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA  POL  0.17  13  22  -9  Advanced
54 PRINA CERAI, Melania   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.17  12  21  -9  Advanced
55 JANISZEWSKA, Aleksandra   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.17  11  21  -10  Advanced
56T JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.17  12  23  -11  Advanced
56T GÓRSKA, Julia   WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL  0.17  12  23  -11  Advanced
58 KALISZUK, Lena   BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL  0.17  11  22  -11  Advanced
59 KWAŚNIEWSKA, Marta   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.17  10  21  -11  Advanced
60 URBAN, Urszula   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.17  22  -14  Advanced
61 ANDRZEJCZAK, Wiktoria   AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL  0.17  23  -16  Advanced
62 FILAK, Martyna 87  AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL  0.00  20  -12  Advanced
63 ABUKHOVICH, Polina     BLR  0.00  11  24  -13  Advanced
64 CHYZIAK, Wiktoria   AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA  POL  0.00  20  -13  Advanced
65 WYSZOMIERSKA, Alicja   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.00  24  -16  Advanced
66 ZAVA, Veronica   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.00  23  -16  Advanced
67 MAJKOWSKA, Zofia   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.00  24  -17  Advanced
68 JOŃCZYK, Zofia   KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL  0.00  24  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) JAROSZEK, Emilia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
  (1) JAROSZEK, Emilia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) JAROSZEK, Emilia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(65) WYSZOMIERSKA, Alicja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  12 - 3 
  (64) CHYZIAK, Wiktoria
AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA / POL
 
 
(64) CHYZIAK, Wiktoria
AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA / POL
 
12 - 8   
    (1) JAROSZEK, Emilia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(33T) SALAUIEVA, Varvara
BLR
 
  7 - 4 
  (33T) SALAUIEVA, Varvara
BLR
 
   
(96) -BYE-       
    (33T) SALAUIEVA, Varvara
BLR
 
 
(97) -BYE-    12 - 9   
  (31T) LIPOV, Marina
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(31T) LIPOV, Marina
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
    (1) JAROSZEK, Emilia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(17) ZAMBROWSKA, Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  11 - 5 
  (17) ZAMBROWSKA, Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(112) -BYE-       
    (17) ZAMBROWSKA, Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(81) -BYE-    12 - 8     
  (48) RADECKA, Agata
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
 
     
(48) RADECKA, Agata
BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE / POL
 
       
    (17) ZAMBROWSKA, Zofia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(49) OLCZAK, Jagna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  12 - 8   
  (49) OLCZAK, Jagna
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(80) -BYE-       
    (16) KUBIŃSKA, Weronika
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
 
(113) -BYE-    12 - 5   
  (16) KUBIŃSKA, Weronika
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
 
(16) KUBIŃSKA, Weronika
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
   
    (1) JAROSZEK, Emilia
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
(9) ŠIMKUTĖ, AUŠRINE
LTU
 
  12 - 7 
  (9) ŠIMKUTĖ, AUŠRINE
LTU
 
   
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) ŠIMKUTĖ, AUŠRINE
LTU
 
   
(73) -BYE-    12 - 9     
  (56T) JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(56T) JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (9) ŠIMKUTĖ, AUŠRINE
LTU
 
   
(41) CZAJKA, Aleksandra
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  12 - 2     
  (41) CZAJKA, Aleksandra
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
(88) -BYE-           
    (41) CZAJKA, Aleksandra
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(105) -BYE-    12 - 7       
  (24) ODOLCZYK, Gaja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(24) ODOLCZYK, Gaja
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (8) ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(25) NOWAK, Zuzanna
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  12 - 10   
  (25) NOWAK, Zuzanna
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(104) -BYE-       
    (25) NOWAK, Zuzanna
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(89) -BYE-    12 - 5     
  (40) IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
     
(40) IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
       
    (8) ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(56T) GÓRSKA, Julia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
  12 - 9   
  (56T) GÓRSKA, Julia
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL
 
   
(72) -BYE-       
    (8) ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(121) -BYE-    12 - 3   
  (8) ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
 
(8) ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
    (5) ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
(5) ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
  12 - 5 
  (5) ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
   
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
   
(69) -BYE-    12 - 3     
  (60) URBAN, Urszula
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(60) URBAN, Urszula
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (5) ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
   
(37) ŚWISTUŃ, Karolina
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  12 - 11     
  (37) ŚWISTUŃ, Karolina
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
(92) -BYE-           
    (28) SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(101) -BYE-    12 - 7       
  (28) SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(28) SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (5) ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
   
(21) OLEJNICKA, Dominika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
  12 - 8     
  (21) OLEJNICKA, Dominika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(108) -BYE-           
    (21) OLEJNICKA, Dominika
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(85) -BYE-    12 - 8         
  (44) BARNAŚ, Anna
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
         
(44) BARNAŚ, Anna
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
           
    (11T) ZARETSKAYA, Lizaveta
BLR
 
     
(53) LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina
AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA / POL
 
  12 - 10       
  (53) LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina
AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA / POL
 
       
(76) -BYE-           
    (11T) ZARETSKAYA, Lizaveta
BLR
 
     
(117) -BYE-    12 - 8       
  (11T) ZARETSKAYA, Lizaveta
BLR
 
     
(11T) ZARETSKAYA, Lizaveta
BLR
 
       
    (5) ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
 
(13) CHYTROWSKA, Maria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  12 - 8   
  (13) CHYTROWSKA, Maria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) CHYTROWSKA, Maria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(77) -BYE-    12 - 5     
  (52) KĄDZIOŁKA, Katarzyna
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(52) KĄDZIOŁKA, Katarzyna
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
    (13) CHYTROWSKA, Maria
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(45) BOGACZ, Pola
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
  12 - 2     
  (45) BOGACZ, Pola
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(84) -BYE-           
    (19T) CZAJKOWSKA, Róşa
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(109) -BYE-    12 - 6       
  (19T) CZAJKOWSKA, Róşa
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(19T) CZAJKOWSKA, Róşa
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
    (29) TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
 
(29) TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  10 - 7   
  (29) TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(100) -BYE-       
    (29) TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(93) -BYE-    12 - 9     
  (36) NIZIO, Aniela
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
     
(36) NIZIO, Aniela
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
       
    (29) TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
 
(61) ANDRZEJCZAK, Wiktoria
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  12 - 8   
  (61) ANDRZEJCZAK, Wiktoria
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
   
(68) JOŃCZYK, Zofia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
12 - 3     
    (4) BUDZYŃ, Maja
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(125) -BYE-    12 - 0   
  (4) BUDZYŃ, Maja
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
 
(4) BUDZYŃ, Maja
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
   
    (5) ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga
RMKS RYBNIK / POL
 
(3) SABALSKA, Ewelina
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
  12 - 5 
  (3) SABALSKA, Ewelina
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) SABALSKA, Ewelina
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL
 
   
(67) MAJKOWSKA, Zofia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  12 - 2     
  (62) FILAK, Martyna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
     
(62) FILAK, Martyna
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
12 - 8       
    (30) JADCZAK, Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(35) STRYJSKA, Weronika
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  12 - 6     
  (35) STRYJSKA, Weronika
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(94) -BYE-           
    (30) JADCZAK, Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(99) -BYE-    9 - 8       
  (30) JADCZAK, Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(30) JADCZAK, Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (30) JADCZAK, Dominika
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(19T) OŻAROWSKA, Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
  12 - 8     
  (19T) OŻAROWSKA, Małgorzata
IKS WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(110) -BYE-           
    (46) CHOROSIŃSKA, Matylda
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
(83) -BYE-    12 - 11         
  (46) CHOROSIŃSKA, Matylda
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
         
(46) CHOROSIŃSKA, Matylda
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
           
    (14) STYPIŃSKI, Kinga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(51) KOROL, Amelia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
  12 - 9       
  (51) KOROL, Amelia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
(78) -BYE-           
    (14) STYPIŃSKI, Kinga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(115) -BYE-    12 - 11       
  (14) STYPIŃSKI, Kinga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(14) STYPIŃSKI, Kinga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
    (6) OSTROWSKA, Alicja
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(11T) PIĄTEK, Magdalena
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
  10 - 6     
  (11T) PIĄTEK, Magdalena
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(118) -BYE-           
    (11T) PIĄTEK, Magdalena
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(75) -BYE-    12 - 8         
  (54) PRINA CERAI, Melania
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
         
(54) PRINA CERAI, Melania
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
           
    (11T) PIĄTEK, Magdalena
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
(43) PROKOPOVIČ, KARINA
LTU
 
  12 - 9         
  (43) PROKOPOVIČ, KARINA
LTU
 
           
(86) -BYE-               
    (43) PROKOPOVIČ, KARINA
LTU
 
         
(107) -BYE-    12 - 7           
  (22) RAUKTYTĖ, Eglė
LTU
 
         
(22) RAUKTYTĖ, Eglė
LTU
 
           
    (6) OSTROWSKA, Alicja
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(27) DZIEDZIC, Gabriela
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
  12 - 11       
  (27) DZIEDZIC, Gabriela
AZS AWF KRAKÓW / POL
 
       
(102) -BYE-           
    (38) NOWAK, Aleksandra
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
       
(91) -BYE-    12 - 6         
  (38) NOWAK, Aleksandra
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
         
(38) NOWAK, Aleksandra
UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN / POL
 
           
    (6) OSTROWSKA, Alicja
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(59) KWAŚNIEWSKA, Marta
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  12 - 6       
  (59) KWAŚNIEWSKA, Marta
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
(70) -BYE-           
    (6) OSTROWSKA, Alicja
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(123) -BYE-    12 - 0       
  (6) OSTROWSKA, Alicja
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
     
(6) OSTROWSKA, Alicja
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
       
    (18) GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ
LTU
 
 
(7) KOBYLNICKA, Michalina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
  12 - 7   
  (7) KOBYLNICKA, Michalina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(122) -BYE-       
    (7) KOBYLNICKA, Michalina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(71) -BYE-    12 - 3     
  (58) KALISZUK, Lena
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
     
(58) KALISZUK, Lena
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
       
    (7) KOBYLNICKA, Michalina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(39) TERCJAK, Oliwia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
  12 - 5     
  (39) TERCJAK, Oliwia
KS SZPADA WROCŁAW / POL
 
       
(90) -BYE-           
    (26) STYPIŃSKI, Olga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(103) -BYE-    12 - 7       
  (26) STYPIŃSKI, Olga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
     
(26) STYPIŃSKI, Olga
PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL
 
       
    (7) KOBYLNICKA, Michalina
PIAST GLIWICE / POL
 
   
(23) KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ, Gerda
LTU
 
  12 - 4     
  (23) KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ, Gerda
LTU
 
       
(106) -BYE-           
    (42) WERONIECKA, Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
       
(87) -BYE-    12 - 8         
  (42) WERONIECKA, Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
         
(42) WERONIECKA, Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
           
    (10) CIEŚLIK, Cecylia
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(55) JANISZEWSKA, Aleksandra
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  12 - 8       
  (55) JANISZEWSKA, Aleksandra
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
(74) -BYE-           
    (10) CIEŚLIK, Cecylia
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(119) -BYE-    12 - 4       
  (10) CIEŚLIK, Cecylia
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
     
(10) CIEŚLIK, Cecylia
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL
 
       
    (18) GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ
LTU
 
 
(15) MURY, Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
  10 - 9   
  (15) MURY, Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) MURY, Julia
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL
 
   
(79) -BYE-    12 - 5     
  (50) PRINA CERAI, Veronica
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
     
(50) PRINA CERAI, Veronica
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
       
    (18) GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ
LTU
 
   
(47) HRYB, Yelizaveta
BLR
 
  12 - 6     
  (47) HRYB, Yelizaveta
BLR
 
       
(82) -BYE-           
    (18) GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ
LTU
 
     
(111) -BYE-    12 - 4       
  (18) GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ
LTU
 
     
(18) GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ
LTU
 
       
    (18) GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ
LTU
 
 
(31T) KUCZYŃSKA, Zofia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
  12 - 7   
  (31T) KUCZYŃSKA, Zofia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(98) -BYE-       
    (31T) KUCZYŃSKA, Zofia
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
(95) -BYE-    12 - 7     
  (33T) RADWAN, Patrycja
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL
 
     
(33T) RADWAN, Patrycja
KS SZPADA WADOWICE / POL
 
       
    (2) OLCHOWIK, Michalina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
 
(63) ABUKHOVICH, Polina
BLR
 
  12 - 10   
  (63) ABUKHOVICH, Polina
BLR
 
   
(66) ZAVA, Veronica
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
12 - 8     
    (2) OLCHOWIK, Michalina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
 
(127) -BYE-    12 - 7   
  (2) OLCHOWIK, Michalina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
 
(2) OLCHOWIK, Michalina
KSZ WARSZAWIANKA / POL
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 18:36
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 ZGRYŹNIAK, Kinga RMKS RYBNIK  POL 
2 GRABOVSKYTĖ, LURDĖ   LTU 
3T JAROSZEK, Emilia PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
3T OSTROWSKA, Alicja PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
5 KOBYLNICKA, Michalina PIAST GLIWICE  POL 
6 ŁAPKIEWICZ, Julia AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
7 TOMASZEWSKA, Natalia MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
8 JADCZAK, Dominika KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
9 OLCHOWIK, Michalina KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
10 ŠIMKUTĖ, AUŠRINE   LTU 
11 CIEŚLIK, Cecylia PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
12T PIĄTEK, Magdalena PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
12T ZARETSKAYA, Lizaveta   BLR 
14 CHYTROWSKA, Maria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
15 STYPIŃSKI, Kinga PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
16 ZAMBROWSKA, Zofia AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
17 SABALSKA, Ewelina MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
18 BUDZYŃ, Maja PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
19 MURY, Julia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
20 KUBIŃSKA, Weronika AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
21 CZAJKOWSKA, Róşa AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
22 OLEJNICKA, Dominika IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
23 NOWAK, Zuzanna BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
24 STYPIŃSKI, Olga PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
25 SZYMANOWSKA, Karolina KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
26 KUCZYŃSKA, Zofia KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
27 SALAUIEVA, Varvara   BLR 
28 NOWAK, Aleksandra UKS GRYFEK SZCZECIN  POL 
29 CZAJKA, Aleksandra KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
30 WERONIECKA, Julia BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
31 PROKOPOVIČ, KARINA   LTU 
32 CHOROSIŃSKA, Matylda KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
33 OŻAROWSKA, Małgorzata IKS WARSZAWA  POL 
34 RAUKTYTĖ, Eglė   LTU 
35 KRIAUČIŪNAITĖ, Gerda   LTU 
36 ODOLCZYK, Gaja KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
37 DZIEDZIC, Gabriela AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
38 LIPOV, Marina PKSZERM WARSZAWA  POL 
39 RADWAN, Patrycja KS SZPADA WADOWICE  POL 
40 STRYJSKA, Weronika KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
41 NIZIO, Aniela MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
42 ŚWISTUŃ, Karolina AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
43 TERCJAK, Oliwia KS SZPADA WROCŁAW  POL 
44 IZDEBSKA, Wiktoria BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
45 BARNAŚ, Anna MKS KUSY SZCZECIN  POL 
46 BOGACZ, Pola PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE  POL 
47 HRYB, Yelizaveta   BLR 
48 RADECKA, Agata BYTOMSKIE TOWARZYSTWO SZERMIERCZE  POL 
49 OLCZAK, Jagna KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
50 PRINA CERAI, Veronica KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
51 KOROL, Amelia AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
52 KĄDZIOŁKA, Katarzyna AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
53 LEWANDOWSKA, Karolina AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA  POL 
54 PRINA CERAI, Melania KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
55 JANISZEWSKA, Aleksandra KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
56T JURKIEWICZ, Gabriela KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
56T GÓRSKA, Julia WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW  POL 
58 KALISZUK, Lena BUDOWLANI TORUŃ  POL 
59 KWAŚNIEWSKA, Marta KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
60 URBAN, Urszula KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
61 ANDRZEJCZAK, Wiktoria AZS AWF WARSZAWA  POL 
62 FILAK, Martyna AZS AWF KRAKÓW  POL 
63 ABUKHOVICH, Polina   BLR 
64 CHYZIAK, Wiktoria AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI W-WA  POL 
65 WYSZOMIERSKA, Alicja KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
66 ZAVA, Veronica KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
67 MAJKOWSKA, Zofia KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL 
68 JOŃCZYK, Zofia KSZ WARSZAWIANKA  POL